House in Hua Hin, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177575

ID177575
฿ 3 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 104 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee The Vintage project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿34,615/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.Features
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space104 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area236 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 104 m²3 bedroom House in Pornthep Garden Ville 5 East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105 m²off plan leasehold 3beds villa for sale Bang por koh samui [HUSM31448] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105 m²for sale off plan 3 bedrooms Maenam Koh Samui [HUSM31326] Details