Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand № 177547

ID177547
฿ 7 293 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 45 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Remix project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,800,000 (฿151,111/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿29,000 per month.Features
RoomsStudio
Living space45 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2007
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 293 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²