Condo in Chiang Mai, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177546

ID177546
฿ 4 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 61.02 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the D Condo Sign project in Fa Ham, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,750,000 (฿77,843/SqM).2 Bedroom for sales
Urgent Sale!dcondo Sign Chiang Mai
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms | 5th Floor, Building D (front building, next to Central Festival walkway)Pool & Garden View | Brand New, never occupied
Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Outdoor features
- Common area with pool
Contact the seller
CityChiang Mai
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space61.02 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2014
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²2-bedroom modern condo for sale close to BTS Surasak [ABKK30278] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²