Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 177541

ID177541
฿ 6 783 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 47 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ceil By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2013. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,299,999 (฿134,043/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿25,000 per month.Features
RoomsStudio
Living space47 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2013
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 783 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²The Riviera Malibu Residences Pattaya Condo For Sale – RMB06 Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²