Studio in the Condo in Kathu, Thailand № 177526

ID177526
฿ 3 760 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 27 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Fantasea Condo Kamala project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,570,000 (฿132,222/SqM).Fantasea condo Kamala for sale
Condo for sale, FANTASEA Kamala 800 meters to Kamala Beach
Modern 1 bedroom in the brand-new Fantasea Kamala complex, near the beach.
A stylish space with a fully equipped kitchen, cozy bed, sofa and private balcony.
The building features a rooftop pool, gym, and 24/7 security.
RoomsStudio
Living space27 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2024
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 760 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmD288 SUNHILLS Layan Phuket — Resort Living and Investment in One Place. A modern residential complex just 3 minutes from Layan Beach, offering flexible layouts, full resort infrastructure, and strong investment potential. Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²Laguna Beach Resort 3 Maldives Studio/1Bathroom 24 sqm 4th Floor FQ Details