Land in Bang Pa-in, Thailand 1116 sq.m. № 177508

Land in Bang Pa-in, Thailand 1116 sq.m. № 177508
ID177508 ฿ 19 345 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177508

Property description

This property is a 1,116 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Koet, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,000,000 (฿17,025/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBang Pa-in
TypeLand
Living space1116 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 19 345 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers