House in Prawet, Bangkok, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177403

House in Prawet, Bangkok, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177403
ID177403 ฿ 15 979 381
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177403

Property description

This property is a 297 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the AQ Arbor Suanluang Rama 9 – Pattanakarn project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in May 2016. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿15,979,381 (฿53,803/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictPrawet
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space297 m²
  • sq. ft
Land area297 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2016
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 15 979 381
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers