Studio in the Condo in Din Daeng, Bangkok, Thailand № 177377

ID177377
฿ 4 816 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the XT Huaikhwang project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in May 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,600,000 (฿131,429/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿21,000 per month.Features
RoomsStudio
Living space35 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2021
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 816 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²