Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 177371

ID177371
฿ 5 790 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 42 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Monaco project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,790,000 (฿137,857/SqM).Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space42 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2021
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 790 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Distance to the sea: 600 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Amazing -bedroom apartments, with mountain view in Palmetto project, on Karon beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²