Studio in the Condo in Pathum Wan, Bangkok, Thailand № 177310

ID177310
฿ 9 300 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2028. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,300,000 (฿265,714/SqM).CONTRACT RESALE - Luxury Condo for sale in Phloenchit
Completely sold out project with huge resale and rental potential.
Transfer costs included in pricing
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPathum Wan
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space35 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 300 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²