Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177283

ID177283
฿ 14 251 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 105.20 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wilshire project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2005. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿13,000,000 (฿123,574/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿50,000 per month.Features
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space105.2 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2005
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 14 251 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.3 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²Distance to the sea: 80 m