Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 177261

ID177261
฿ 4 490 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 37.35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Hasu Haus project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in May 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,490,000 (฿120,214/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.Low rise condo located in T77 Community by Sansiri
Near BTS, Free Shuttle every 30 mins
Price: 4.49 MB
Rent fee: 20,000 per month *1 year contract
37.35 sqm.
King bed
1 Kitchen included appliances
Habito Mall, Dental Hospital and Canal view
2 Air conditions
Washing Machine, TV, refridgerator, microwave
RoomsStudio
Living space37.35 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 490 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37.35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37.35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37.35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37.35 m²