Studio in the Condo in Bang Rak, Bangkok, Thailand № 177260

ID177260
฿ 19 051 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 67 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Tait Sathorn 12 project in Si Lom, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿17,800,000 (฿265,672/SqM).Tait12 1bdr 69sqm, 17.5m
Brand new condo, just 200 meter from BTS skytrain. Selling at Pre-sale price.
RoomsStudio
Living space67 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2023
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 19 051 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 67 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²