Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177240

ID177240
฿ 4 380 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 64 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siam Penthouse 3 project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 1985. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿65,625/SqM).Beachfront Condo Unit For Sale in Wongamat Beach.
Beachfront Condo Unit For Sale in Wongamat Beach.
ONLY 65,XXX THB PER SQM.
Siam Penthouse 3 Condominium.
Sale : 4,200,000 THB ( open to offers )
The condo is in good condition but needs renovation to freshen it up.
ABOUT THIS PROPERTY
64 SQM with partial sea view
2 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms ( one bedroom including en suite bathroom )
Beach access
4th floor
No balcony
Fully Furnished
Communal Pool
Security 24/7
Foreign ownership available
Transfer fee & tax 50/50
LOCATIONS & NEARBY
Excellent location, right on the beach and just a few minutes to shopping malls, restaurants and hospitals.
Sanctuary of Truth 400 meters
Surf & Turf Beach Club & Restaurant 300 meters
Bangkok hospital Pattaya only 2 km
Central Pattaya 3 km
Terminal 21 only 2 km
Pattaya Beach only 2.2 km
7-Eleven convenient store 300 meters
Ref No. 480
Location
- Beach
Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space64 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 1985
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 380 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64 m²