Condo in Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177234

ID177234
฿ 3 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Happy Condo Ladprao 101 project in Khlong Chaokhun Sing, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,700,000 (฿63,793/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿22,000 per month.Contact the seller
CityBangkok
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space58 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2009
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58 m²Modern 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Baan Kiang Fah Hua Hin Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58 m²