Townhouse in Phuket, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 177217

ID177217
฿ 23 219 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 222 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Village Townhome project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿99,099/SqM).2BR TOWNHOUSE @ LAGUNA VILLAGE VILLAS, THB16M
2 Bedroom Townhouse @ Laguna Village Villas for sale, available on Sept, 2024.
TypeTownhouse
Bedrooms2
Living space222 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area174 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2008
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 23 219 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²Distance to the sea: 5.3 kmAngsana Villas — luxurious private residences in a prestigious area of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 219 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 219 m²