House in San Kamphaeng, Thailand 5 bedrooms № 177179

ID177179
฿ 3 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 210 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Karnkanok Ville 4 project in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿19,000/SqM).กาญจน์กนกวิลล์ 4 สันกำแพง
Contact the seller
CitySan Kamphaeng
TypeHouse
Bedrooms5
Living space210 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area83 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 207 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 213 m²Paradise Villa 1 Village East Pattaya For Sale – HEPRV101 Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 206 m²5 Bedrooms sea view villa for sale - Meanam [HUSM31357] Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 217 m²