House in Nakhon Pathom, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177172

ID177172
฿ 4 890 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 278 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phrong Maduea, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,890,000 (฿17,590/SqM).Contact the seller
CityNakhon Pathom
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space278 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 890 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 278 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 278 m²Renovated 3-Bedroom Pool Villa with Guesthouse & Mountain Views – Prime Soi 88 Location, Hua Hin [HHHQ31343] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 278 m²3 Bedroom For Sale At Siam Villa Soi 116 [HHHQ31252] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 279 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Leasehold Villa for Sale – Lamai, Koh Samui [HUSM31543] Details