Condo in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177166

1
Condo in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 177166
ID177166 ฿ 53 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177166

Property description

This property is a 154 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The River by Raimon Land project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿53,000,000 (฿344,156/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong San
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space154 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2009
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 53 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers