Condo in Pathum Wan, Bangkok, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 177159

ID177159
฿ 47 190 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 113 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2028. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿47,190,000 (฿417,611/SqM).CONTRACT RESALE - Luxury Condo for sale in Phloenchit
Completely sold out project with huge resale and rental potential.
Transfer costs included in pricing
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPathum Wan
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space113 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 47 190 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 113 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 113 m²3-bedroom modern spacious condo in Phromphong area [ABKK27703] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 113 m²3-bedroom modern condo in cozy low rise residence [ABKK27716] Details