House in Kathu, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177104

ID177104
฿ 12 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Moo Baan Kasem Sap project in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿60,000/SqM).3BR Twin House for sale at Patong, Kasem Sup Village
Price: THB 12,000,000 (Negotiable)Ownership: Freehold (Thai)
A well-located twin house in the heart of Patong, fully furnished and ready to move in—ideal for both residential living and investment.
Property Details
Type: Twin House
Land Size: 50 sq.wah
Interior Size: To be confirmed
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2 (1 on ground floor)
Furnishing: Fully furnished
Condition: Move-in ready
Features
Fully equipped kitchen
Furnished living area
Air conditioning
Parking for 1 car
Note: Red sofa has been removed after previous tenant vacated
Location Highlights
Prime location on Nanai Road, Patong
Walking distance to 7-Eleven
Close to Jungceylon Shopping Mall
Easy access to Patong Beach
Surrounded by shops, markets, and restaurants
Investment Potential
High-demand rental area
Suitable for long-term rental or holiday rental
Strong ROI potential due to central Patong location
Contact the seller
CityKathu
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space200 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area200 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 12 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²3 bedroom House in Baan Balina 1 Na Jomtien Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²