Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 177099

ID177099
฿ 5 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 29 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sky Park project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,400,000 (฿186,207/SqM).Studio Condo for sale at Sky Park
Studio condo in Sky Park for sale
Own Your Piece of Paradise in Phuket
Studio Condo | 29 SQM | LeaseholdLocated in the prestigious Skypark Laguna Phuket, one of Phuket’s most sought-after resort communities.
This stylish 1-bedroom residence offers smart living space, modern comfort, and an unbeatable lifestyle in the heart of Laguna Phuket. Perfect as a holiday home, investment property, or private tropical escape.
Property Highlights:• Studio / 1 Bathroom• 29 SQM• Leasehold Ownership• Modern Layout with Balcony• Access to Rooftop Pool & Fitness Facilities• 24-Hour Security• Beautiful Green Surroundings
Prime Location:• Minutes to Bang Tao Beach• Close to Boat Avenue & Porto de Phuket• Surrounded by luxury resorts, golf course, restaurants & beach clubs• Approx. 25 mins to Phuket International Airport
Excellent for Rental Income & Holiday Living
Excellent for Rental Income & Holiday Living
Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space29 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2021
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²Studio Apartments, with golf course in Sky Park Aurora project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²