Condo in Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177090

ID177090
฿ 4 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 46.20 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Aspire Sathorn-Thapra project in Bukkhalo, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿106,061/SqM).Aspire Sathorn - Tha Phra
3 minutes walk to Talad Phlu BTS Station.
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space46.2 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46.27 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46.33 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46.37 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46.4 m²