Condo in Huai Khwang, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177078

Condo in Huai Khwang, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 177078
ID177078 ฿ 10 800 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177078

Property description

This property is a 105 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,800,000 (฿102,857/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿45,000 per month.
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictHuai Khwang
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space105 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2015
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 10 800 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers