Land in Hang Dong, Thailand 3200 sq.m. № 177071

Land in Hang Dong, Thailand 3200 sq.m. № 177071
ID177071 ฿ 15 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177071

Property description

This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿4,688/SqM).

This​ land​ plots​ is​ 2​ Rai​ Not​ far​ from​ main​ road​Good​ locationReady​ to​ build​ house​
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityHang Dong
TypeLand
Living space3200 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 15 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers