Villa in San Sai, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177035

ID177035
฿ 5 790 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Grand Park project in San Phranet, Chiang Mai and will be built within 12 months of purchase. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,790,000 (฿23,160/SqM).Features
- Terrace
- Private pool
Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Contact the seller
CitySan Sai
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space250 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area60 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 790 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²3 bedrooms villa with private swimming pool for sale only few minutes to Hua Hin town. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²Quality Three-Bedroom Pool Villa in Central Cha-Am Details