Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 177021

ID177021
฿ 19 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 223.08 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the President Park Sukhumvit 24 project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1994. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿19,500,000 (฿87,413/SqM).Features
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space223.08 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 1994
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 19 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 223.08 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 223.08 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 223.08 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 223.12 m²