Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 176993

ID176993
฿ 14 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 277 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and n/a that is available for sale. It is part of the Evergreen Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,900,000 (฿53,791/SqM).Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space277 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area390 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 14 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 277 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 277 m²Immaculate villa in an elite residential complex • 1st floor • 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms • 2 parking spaces • the house area is 277 sq.m., the plot is 600 sq.m. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 277 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 277 m²