Studio in the Condo in Ratchathewi, Bangkok, Thailand № 176975

Studio in the Condo in Ratchathewi, Bangkok, Thailand  № 176975
ID176975 ฿ 8 200 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £

Property description

This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Q Chidlom-Phetchaburi project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2018. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,200,000 (฿182,222/SqM).

RoomsStudio
Living space45 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2018
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 8 200 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers