House in Kathu, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 176972

ID176972
฿ 6 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 150 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿46,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.Features
TypeHouse
Bedrooms2
Living space150 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area270 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2015
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²Beautiful mediteranean style house in a calm and hi-end environment Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²Traditional villa for sale in Bang Por Koh Samui [HUSM30720] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²Two bedrooms villa for sale in wok tum koh phangan [HKPG30682] Details