Villa in Krabi, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 176929

Villa in Krabi, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 176929
ID176929 ฿ 3 790 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
176929

Property description

This property is a 94.80 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,790,000 (฿39,979/SqM).

Ao Nang Private Pool Villa | Quiet Nature Living  Rare chance to own a private pool villa just 10 mins to Ao Nang Beach 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom  Detached house with private garden (not in a project)  Peaceful, quiet & surrounded by nature  Open loft-style design, bright & airy  Samsung AC in every room + granite kitchen & bathroomSize: House: 94.8 sqm Pool: 15 sqm Total land area (inc. garden): 350.4 sq. meters

Features

  • Private pool
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityKrabi
TypeVilla
Bedrooms2
Living space94.8 m²
  • sq. ft
Land area350.4 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2018
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 3 790 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers