Apartment in Phuket, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 176894

ID176894
฿ 8 950 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 52 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Skypark Celeste Laguna project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿8,950,000 (฿172,115/SqM).Location
TypeApartment
Bedrooms2
Living space52 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 950 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 52 m²Distance to the sea: 50 mThe Balcony Apartments near Nai Yang Beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 52 m²Distance to the sea: 1 kmApartments in Diamond Condominium, Phuket – just 10 minutes’ walk from Bang Tao beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 52 m²New High-Rise Condo with Roof Top Facilities next to BTS Pho Nimit, Krung Thonburi - 2 Bed Loft Units Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 52 m²Distance to the sea: 700 mQuality apartments within walking distance from Bang Tao beach. Details