Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 176888

ID176888
฿ 10 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 121 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the View Talay 3 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jul 2006. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,900,000 (฿90,083/SqM).Condo for Sale – View Talay 3B, Pattaya
Location
- Beach
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space121 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2006
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 121 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 121 m²
-
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 3Living space: 121 m²2 bedroom Condo in Seven Seas Le Carnival Jomtien Details