Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 176873

ID176873
฿ 3 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 29 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Grand Solaire Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Oct 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,750,000 (฿129,310/SqM).Great Value 1 bedroom with Stunning Pattaya View
Excellent resale opportunity at Grand Sire Pattaya — a mid-floor unit offered below current market value with a stunning panoramic Pattaya Bay view.
This is one of the best-priced units currently available in the building, making it an ideal option for both personal living and investment. The unit offers a beautiful Pattaya bayview, comfortable layout, and strong value potential in one of Pattaya’s sought-after developments.
Perfect for buyers looking for a quick deal and immediate value. Rare opportunity at this price point — don’t miss out.
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space29 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²High-Floor 1-Bedroom Sea View Condo at VEHHA Hua Hin – 9th Floor | THB 3,750,000 Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²Grand Solaire Pattaya Condo For Sale – GRANDS06 Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²Copacabana Beach Jomtien Condo For Sale – COPAC25 Details