Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 172219
24

ID172219
฿ 7 579 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 50.86 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wyndham Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Sep 2023. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,413,874 (฿145,770/SqM).Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space50.86 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2023
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 579 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers