Townhouse in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 171290
16

ID171290
฿ 9 868 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 158 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the College Villas Phase II project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2026. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿60,127/SqM).Features
TypeTownhouse
Bedrooms3
Living space158 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area115.04 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 868 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²D192 Two-Storey Townhouse and Semi-Detached House in Thalang Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 158 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 157.1 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 159 m²Distance to the sea: 5.8 kmAileen Residence — villas and townhouses in the Bang Tao area for comfortable living Details