Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 163526
23

ID163526
฿ 8 927 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 71.10 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rawayana North Condo project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Oct 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,560,000 (฿120,394/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space71.1 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 927 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71.1 m²Distance to the sea: 400 m
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 71.19 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²2 bedroom Condo in Baan Plai Haad Wongamat Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Baan Plai Haad 2 Beds 2 Baths Na Klua 16 Rd. Details