House in Hua Hin, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 162943
32

ID162943
฿ 3 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 270 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Grandio project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿13,333/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿28,000 per month.Features
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space270 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area356 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2015
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 270 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²