Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 161967
22

ID161967
฿ 5 724 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 53 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Plai Haad project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Mar 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿103,774/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.FQ available
RoomsStudio
Living space53 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2015
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 724 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²The Base 2 bed/2 bath 53 sqm B24 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²Distance to the sea: 600 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²2 bedrooms condominium close to Phra Kanong BTS station [ABKK27092] Details