Studio in the Condo in Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand № 160376
32

ID160376
฿ 4 100 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 30.84 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Metris District Ladprao project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,100,000 (฿132,944/SqM).Condo - Metris District Lat Phrao
Condo - Metris District Lat Phrao Area size 30.84 sq m., 9th floor 1 bedroom 1 living room 1 kitchen 1 bathroom Complete with furniture including TV/TV table Living room coffee table and sofa kitchen table and chairs Work desk and chair bedside table bed Wardrobe Air conditioning in bedroom and living room Water heaters and sanitary ware Electric stove and hood washing machine Refrigerator Microwave Highlights - The balcony room location is southeast facing, garden view, ventilation channel, pets allowed. near Central Ladprao: approximately 1.3 kilometers. Union Mall: about 350 meters (easy walk) MRT Phahon Yothin: approximately 230-350 meters.
BTS Lat Phrao Intersection: approximately 900 meters. Parking: 4x% Common area/utility: Sky lounge room fitness room Swimming pool and Jacuzzi Cat resting room (Cat Haus) Multi-Pet Playroom 3-floor pet park Mailbox room EV Charger CCTV and security guard 24 hrs. washing machine service
RoomsStudio
Living space30.84 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 100 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 30.84 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30.84 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30.83 m²Distance to the sea: 300 m
-