This property is a 80,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿2,100,000,000 (฿26,250/SqM). Details
Grand-Scale Private Estate - Expansive Single-Storey Resort Residence in Pong
Set on an exceptionally large private land holding in the Pong area of East Pattaya, this resort-style estate offers... Details
Private Land & Resort Residence - Two Separated Homes in Pong
A rare low-density private property set on a large land plot in Pong, East Pattaya, featuring two fully separated single-storey... Details
This property is a 7,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿3,333/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 2,542.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong I Run, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿5,900/SqM). Details
This property is a 62,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Chan, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,000,000 (฿1,122/SqM). Details
Prime Coastal Land Opportunity-Near Jomtien BeachExcellent land investment opportunity located close to Jomtien Beach, suitable for developing private pool villas or residential projects. The land has... Details
This property is a 4,956 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Khan Song, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿2,119/SqM). Details
This property is a 820 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿36,585/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 4,160 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Kluea, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿67,000,000 (฿16,106/SqM). Details
This property is a 732 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Jomtien Palace Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,900,000... Details
This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿105,000,000 (฿32,813/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 25,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Kio, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿115,000,000 (฿4,492/SqM). Details
This property is a 3,124 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿11,579,000 (฿3,706/SqM). Details
This property is a 3,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿3,333/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 20,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,950,000,000 (฿93,750/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 4,752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Samae San, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿76,250,000 (฿16,046/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 11,268 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿69,000,000 (฿6,124/SqM). Details