This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿105,000,000 (฿32,813/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 4,160 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Kluea, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿67,000,000 (฿16,106/SqM). Details
This property is a 732 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Jomtien Palace Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,900,000... Details
This property is a 25,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Kio, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿115,000,000 (฿4,492/SqM). Details
This property is a 3,124 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿11,579,000 (฿3,706/SqM). Details
This property is a 1,732 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿3,753/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 20,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,950,000,000 (฿93,750/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 3,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿3,333/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 1,680 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sattahip, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿3,869/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Phoenix Golf Villa project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿5,625/SqM)... Details
This property is a 4,752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Samae San, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿76,250,000 (฿16,046/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 11,268 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿69,000,000 (฿6,124/SqM). Details
Prime Investment Land for Sale 54 Rai Adjacent to Motorway 7 (Thung Klom-Tan Man, Pattaya)
"A Rare Investment Opportunity: Expansive Land Plot in a Strategic Strategic Location of East... Details
"Massive Price Drop! From 10M now only 8.5M THB. Perfect for Apartment or Pool Villa Development."
An incredible investment opportunity in the heart of Pattaya. This expansive plot of land,... Details