Prime Land Opportunity: 2.5+ Rai in Nong Yai 3, Pattaya City
Expansive Land Parcel Perfect for Housing Projects or Private Estate
This large and well-positioned plot of 2 Rai, 2 Ngan, and 88 Sq.... Details
This property is a 388 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,900,000 (฿20,361/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 2,542.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong I Run, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿5,900/SqM). Details
Prime Investment Opportunity: 1-Rai Land with Villa & 12-Unit Apartment in South Pattaya Maximum Potential in a Top-Tier Location — Just Steps Away from Walking Street!"
Unlock an exceptional... Details
Perfect Location for Your Dream Home or Residential Project!"
Are you looking for a spacious plot of land in a fast-growing residential area? This 375 Sq.Wah (1,500 Sq.m.) plot in Soi Mabyailia 24,... Details
This property is a 4,956 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Khan Song, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿2,119/SqM). Details
This property is a 3,124 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿11,579,000 (฿3,706/SqM). Details
This property is a 1,732 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿3,753/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 3,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿3,333/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 1,680 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sattahip, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿3,869/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Phoenix Golf Villa project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿5,625/SqM)... Details
"Massive Price Drop! From 10M now only 8.5M THB. Perfect for Apartment or Pool Villa Development."
An incredible investment opportunity in the heart of Pattaya. This expansive plot of land,... Details